Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabrielle Monique Union

Age: 51, born 29 October 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dwyane Wade


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 35 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
101 votes
Around the U.S.A. with Listal's members (43 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 61 comments

Gabrielle Union Videos

Gabrielle Union's Sexy Lingerie Photoshoot

592 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

39 votes
35 votes
33 votes
29 votes
27 votes

Description: Gabrielle Union was born Gabrielle Monique Union on October 29, 1972, in Omaha, Nebraska, to Theresa (Glass), who managed a phone company, and Sylvester E. Union, a military sergeant and business executive. When she was eight, her family moved to Pleasanton, California, where she grew up and attended high school. There, Union was an all-star point guard and a year-round athlete participating in soccer, basketball, and track. She graduated from Foothill High School (Class of 1991). After high school, Gabrielle attended college at University of Nebraska, where she played on the soccer team; and then later transferred to Cuesta ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5364 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1637 Watched
4. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1254 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3714 Watched
2. Bring It On (2000)
Rating:
5.6
1905 Watched
3. Bad Boys II (2003)
Rating:
6
1844 Watched
4. She's All That (1999)
Rating:
5.5
1476 Watched
Rating:
6.1
448 Watched




Update feed

Xenomorph voted for 3 images 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week ago

selsun posted 3 images 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
So many crushes (221 beauty items)
selsun posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 2 months ago
blackswan998 added this to a list 2 months ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
flameboy voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

selsun voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

selsun voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 4 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

ebern voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nikola4314 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

nikola4314 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
selsun voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

selsun posted 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


apo55a voted for an image 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
django123 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »