Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dwyane Tyrone Wade, Jr.

Age: 37, born 17 January 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gabrielle Union


Lists

22 votes
Kickass Capricorns ♑ (112 items)
list by Vergin
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
7 votes
Sports...Nba...Basketball players (102 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
6 votes
Create A starting 5 team (Poll) (37 items)
list by Sergio Georgini
Published 7 months ago 5 comments
4 votes
Favorite NBA players of All-Time (10 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
Freudian Trio: Real Life (51 items)
list by ccc25
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Dwyane Wade is an American professional basketball player who currently plays for the Miami Heat of the National Basketball Association (NBA).
Tags: Miami Heat (2), Basketball (2), Flash (1), American (1), 3 (1), NBA (1), U (1), Athlete (1), Born 1982 (1), Mvp (1), Marquette (1), Cleveland Cavaliers (1), Chicago Bulls (1), Best Current Player In The NBA (1), Legend (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
401 Watched
2. Just Wright (2010)
Rating:
5.6
116 Watched
Rating:
4.9
84 Watched
5. Iverson (2014)
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month ago
Sergio Georgini added this to a list 7 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
onclelapin posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 2 years ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Smiler1 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago