Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gabriella Andreini

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriella Baistrocchi

Age: 81, born 16 April 1938

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Italian (1), Actress (1), Stage Actress (1), Dubbing Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
121 Watched
Rating:
5.9
18 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 want to see
Rating:
3
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kardashian rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Mass. Patriot posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago