Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriel S. Macht

Age: 52, born 22 January 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jacinda Barrett


Lists

49 votes
โ— We pints โ— (141 items)
list by Kaa
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
46 votes
#Like A Boss #Deal With It (24 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
41 votes
Men I Find Attractive (125 items)
list by celina
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
41 votes
Actors who played real actors (56 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
25 votes
Sexiest Men (664 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Macht began his career as a child actor under the name Gabriel Swann. He is the son of actor Stephen Macht and Suzanne Pulier. His parents are both from Jewish families from Eastern Europe. ... (more)
Tags: Actor (27), Jew (9), Jewish (9), Hebrew (9), American (5), Handsome (4), Cute (2), Hot (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Israeli (1), Beautiful (1), Former Child Star (1), Born 1972 (1), Suits (1), The Others (1), Born In 1972 (1), Doable (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1156 Watched
Rating:
6.3
819 Watched
3. The Recruit (2003)
Rating:
6.2
915 Watched
4. The Spirit (2008)
Rating:
4.8
717 Watched
Rating:
6.2
714 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2186 Watched
Rating:
5.8
962 Watched
3. Spin City (1996)
Rating:
6.5
609 Watched
4. Suits (2011)
Rating:
7.9
434 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched




TV directed by

1. Suits (2011)
Rating:
7.9
434 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 months ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Nomosโ€ข The spirit and personification of laws, statutes, and ordinances.โ€ข He was the husband of Eusebeia and the father of Dike. "


sharingcaring posted a image 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (314 person items)

"โ™ฅ Gabriel Macht & Jacinda Barrett โ™ฅ Together since 2002, married since December 2004."


Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
L90 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Gabriel has 2 children:โ€ข Satine Anais Geraldine Macht (2007);โ€ข Luca Macht (2014);"


Rachel added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Top 300 Men (300 person items)

"Actor Suits American Outlaws SWAT: Firefight Whiteout"


matt added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
Rachel added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
Sexiest Men (664 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 11 months ago