Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Freddie Jones

Stats

Birth Name: Frederick Charles Jones

Born: 12 September 1927 Died: 9 July 2019

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jennie Heslewood


Lists

59 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (904 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 months, 1 week ago 8 comments
24 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Harry Potter (1980's) (49 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (2), Born 1927 (2), Died 2019 (2), Actor (1), Died Aged 91 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1767 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1048 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1027 Watched
Rating:
7.1
856 Watched
5. The Libertine (2004)
Rating:
6
663 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
156 Watched
Rating:
6.4
146 Watched
Rating:
7.1
136 Watched
Rating:
7.5
103 Watched
Rating:
7.4
82 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Gone, but not forgotten (904 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Harry Potter (1980's) (49 movies items)

"Mad-Eye Moody!"



People who liked this also liked