Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Frantisek Lederer

Born: 6 November 1899 Died: 25 May 2000

Country of origin: Czech Republic


Lists

42 votes
Beautiful silent stars (28 items)
list by BRODO
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
20 votes
A Particularly Fine Vintage (85 items)
list by Alice Liddell
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - L (129 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
216 Watched
Rating:
7.6
58 Watched
Rating:
6.1
23 Watched
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched
Rating:
7.5
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
200 Watched
2. Night Gallery (1969)
Rating:
7.6
64 Watched
Rating:
8
30 Watched
Rating:
7.7
20 Watched
5. Studio One (1948)
Rating:
7.9
8 Watched




TV directed by

1. 77 Sunset Strip (1958)
Rating:
7.2
13 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Libertine13 posted 4 images 3 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 39 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago