Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francesco Totti

Age: 44, born 27 September 1976

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ilary Blasi


Lists

33 votes
To sum up this summer..2012 (22 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Football lookalike (15 items)
list by Marek
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
24 votes
Ok, i wanna play like you man! (13 items)
list by Axs
Published 8 years ago 5 comments
14 votes
Great Italian Footballers (29 items)
list by Kenji
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
13 votes
Great Footballers (191 items)
list by Kenji
Published 6 years ago 5 comments

Francesco Totti Videos

Top 20 goals of Francesco Totti

40 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Francesco Totti, Ufficiale OMRI, is an Italian professional footballer who plays for, and captains, Serie A club Roma.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
52 Watched
Rating:
5.4
13 Watched
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3.8
31 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




Update feed

fansitalia rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
Arizona posted 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

italianpeople rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
A.M.A posted 4 images 4 months ago

Diabolik added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Greatest Footballers (104 person items)
Gallenum posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

vanderSaar rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
indigo455 rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
MUZE rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
matt added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago