Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ilary Blasi

Age: 36, born 28 April 1982

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Francesco Totti


Lists

237 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 19 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
102 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
96 votes
CAN'T KEEP YOUR EYE OFF THE "LITTLE BLACK DRESS" (76 items)
list by JStone
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
49 votes
Under my umbrella (79 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Ilary Blasi Videos

IlaryBlasi GQ2010.flv

579 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


ilary blasi

71 Views

Added 7 years ago


Matrimonio Francesco Totti e Ilary Blasi

24 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

38 votes
27 votes
23 votes
21 votes
18 votes

Italian showgirl, model, television personality, and former child actress.
Tags: Italian (8), Model (6), 1982 (3), Female (2), Blonde (2), Born 1982 (2), Letterina (2), European (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Italy (1), Holy Shit (1), Ruined By Plastic Surgery (1), 11 (1), Fit (1), Nice Rack (1), Born In 1982 (1), Big Boobs (1), Born In April (1), WAG (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Da grande (1987)
Rating:
5.4
48 Watched
2. Fiori di zucca (1989)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
4.6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 8 hours ago
Italian women (138 person items)
amaledonne posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

amaledonne posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 2 months ago

gavster rated this 2/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Italian TV women 2018 (35 person items)
Satrapo rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted a image 4 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

amaledonne posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

RayThomas663 added this to list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
rdible1 voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 2 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 2 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Italian (32 person items)
Satrapo posted 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

chance voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

burnodo voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 2 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »