Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Filipe Galvão

Age: 30, born 25 October 1990

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

23 votes
Your hair, your personality (21 items)
list by Silvia
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
23 votes
Homens Charmosos (29 items)
list by Sophia
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
22 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Teen Idols (34 items)
list by Silvia
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
5 votes
Scorpio (306 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

View all Fiuk lists

Fiuk Videos


View all Fiuk videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

View all Fiuk pictures
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
Rating:
4.2
57 Watched
3. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.5
49 Watched
Rating:
4.1
30 Watched
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched

View all Fiuk TV (6 more)



Movies

Rating:
6.5
75 Watched
2. Julio Sumiu (2014)
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Scorpio (306 person items)
robertkstephen rated this 1/10 4 years ago