Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Felicity Rose Hadley Jones

Age: 40, born 17 October 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Charles Guard


Lists

196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
177 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 19 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 35 comments
133 votes
Young & British (45 items)
list by Surey
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 15 comments

Felicity Jones Videos

Felicity Jones

378 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

99 votes
94 votes
83 votes
59 votes
52 votes

Description: Felicity Rose Hadley Jones(born 17 October 1983) is an English actress, best known to television audiences for her role as the school bully Ethel Hallow in the first series of The Worst Witch and its sequel Weirdsister College. Jones also co-starred in Ricky Gervais and Stephen Merchant's feature Cemetery Junction. She appeared in 2011 in the drama Like Crazy opposite Anton Yelchin and in the romantic comedy Chalet Girl opposite Ed Westwick. Jones grew up in Bournville, Birmingham.Her parents met while working at the Wolverhampton Express and Star.Her father was a journalist while her mother was in advertising.They divorced w ... (more)
Tags: Actress (42), Beautiful (40), Cute (35), Hot (32), Gorgeous (32), Stunning (31), British (29), Stunner (28), Pretty (24), Breathtaking (24), Talented (18), English (16), Perfection (14), Brunette (13), Model (10), Green Eyes (10), Female (7), Sensual (6), Born 1984 (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1792 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
4. Girls (2012)
Rating:
7.1
309 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1152 Watched
Rating:
7.3
932 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1008 Watched
4. Like Crazy (2011)
Rating:
6.8
362 Watched
5. A Monster Calls (2016)
Rating:
7.3
262 Watched




Update feed

Xenomorph voted for an image 3 days, 6 hours ago
Chris Davies voted for 43 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"2 images"


radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข Inferno (2016) : Blown up in an explosion after she manually detonates a block of explosives in order to trigger Ben Foster's virus. โ€ข Rogue One (2016) : Engulfed by a fireball along with Diego Luna caused by a massive explosion from the Death Star while they embrace. โ€ข A Monster Calls (2016) : Dies of cancer, with Lewis MacDougall and Sigourney Weaver by her side. In Lewis' nightmare, Felicity falls to her death when Lewis lets go of her after the ground opens up."


Xenomorph voted for an image 3 weeks ago

cmedlyn added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Best Actresses (163 person items)
Battleax voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month ago

dramo posted a image 2 months ago

heydrichenjoy voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

listenlistal voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Emi posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 3 months ago

allyoop voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

polimanteia added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
English Roses (6 person items)
osho81 voted for 31 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


osho81 voted for 30 images [View All] 4 months ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jimsmith1 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (55 person items)
maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

heydrichenjoy voted for 2 images 5 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

osho81 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

osho81 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SS. posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 35 Next »