Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Faizon Andre Love

Age: 56, born 14 June 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
Funny...Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (190 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
13 votes
Celeb..Black Actors...Entertainers..Some Modeling (342 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (261 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Tags: American (2), Black (2), Actor (2), Born 1968 (2), Comedian (1), Male (1), Big (1), Fat (1), Born In 1968 (1), African Descent (1), Born In June (1), June 14 (1), XXL (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Elf (2003)
Rating:
6
1955 Watched
2. Just My Luck (2006)
Rating:
5.5
907 Watched
3. Couples Retreat (2009)
Rating:
5
827 Watched
Rating:
6.5
642 Watched
Rating:
6.7
584 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1820 Watched
Rating:
7.9
694 Watched
Rating:
5.3
492 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
7.3
82 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Elf (2003)2- Life as We Know It (2010)3- Friday (1995)4- Couples Retreat (2009)5- The Replacements (2000)"


L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Langston Faizon SantisimaCuban-American Actor & Comedianโ€ข African-American;โ€ข African-Cuban; "


Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Arizona posted a image 7 years, 3 months ago