Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fabio Testi

Age: 77, born 2 August 1941

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

24 votes
Spaghetti Western Stars (61 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
16 votes
A Particularly Fine Vintage (84 items)
list by Alice Liddell
Published 4 years ago 3 comments
6 votes
Favorite actors & actresses (95 items)
list by Tumppi
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Fabio Testi is an Italian film actor, notable as the star of, among many other films, First Action Hero.
Tags: Italian (1), Actor (1), Born 1941 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
1420 Watched
Rating:
6.3
665 Watched
Rating:
6.3
449 Watched
Rating:
6.8
81 Watched
Rating:
7.4
51 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see
Rating:
3.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh posted a image 8 months ago

jazzybop voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

kathy voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

mirinbuddy voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

milica posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago