Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Evan Rachael Wood

Age: 35, born 7 September 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

572 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 95 comments
398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
280 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 40 comments
208 votes
Pretty Pale (78 items)
list by Avalon
Published 3 years ago 16 comments

Evan Rachel Wood Videos

Across the Universe - If I Fell - Evan Rachel Wood

411 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Across the Universe Cast Sings Live

199 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

87 votes
61 votes
58 votes
56 votes
48 votes

Description: Evan Rachel Wood was born in Raleigh, NC, where her father Ira David Wood ran a theater company. Along with her two brothers, she acted in her dad's stage productions before getting small roles in made-for-TV movies. In 1995, she made several guest appearances on the CBS drama American Gothic, as the daughter of Mrs. Russell (played by real-life mom Sara Lynn Moore). Her next regular role was Chloe on the NBC sci-fi police drama Profiler. She left the show to join the cast of the popular ABC family drama Once and Again as Rick's daughter Jessie. Along with child actor co-stars Julia Whelan and Meredith Deane, she won a Young Art ... (more)
Tags: Actress (41), American (16), Female (14), Blonde (13), Blue Eyes (10), Beautiful (9), Hot (7), Awesome (7), Pretty (7), Born 1987 (7), True Blood (7), Child Actor (6), Talented (6), Cute (4), Lgbt (4), Redhead (4), Adorable (4), Gorgeous (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Wrestler (2009)
Rating:
7.6
1866 Watched
2. Thirteen (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1619 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1376 Watched
4. Practical Magic (1998)
Rating:
6.2
1364 Watched
Rating:
6.8
768 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched
2. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1929 Watched
Rating:
6.9
970 Watched
4. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
6.6
771 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 19 hours, 16 minutes ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 23 hours, 38 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 21 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (224 person items)

"1 image"


RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 23 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted 17 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

englishman voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

ressan posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
ressan voted for 20 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Alea posted 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

nand voted for 5 images 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

ressan posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

ressan voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for an image 1 month ago

bfpierce voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month ago

bfpierce voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

matt voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Rich Girl Life voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Don Utz voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Women (40 person items)
Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Nutella voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »