Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eugenio González Derbez

Age: 58, born 2 September 1962

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alessandra Rosaldo


Lists

8 votes
People...Latino Actors and Actresses (57 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Entertainers...Celebrity Latino (118 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Lawrence of Arabia (2010's) (12 items)
list by PINKfloydFAN
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
30 Actors: 2014 Edition (30 items)
list by BAMF
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jack and Jill (2011)
Rating:
3.5
504 Watched
Rating:
6.8
407 Watched
Rating:
4.4
326 Watched
4. Geostorm (2017)
Rating:
4.5
153 Watched
Rating:
5.9
126 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
266 Watched
Rating:
6.6
252 Watched
Rating:
7.7
245 Watched
4. The Loud House (2016)
Rating:
6.6
217 Watched
Rating:
6.8
185 Watched




Movies directed by




Movies written by

Rating:
5.9
126 Watched
Rating:
6.6
40 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
29 Watched
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
Rating:
4
11 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
4.9
29 Watched
Rating:
4
11 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched




Update feed

PINKfloydFAN added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Lawrence of Arabia (2010's) (12 movies items)

"Turkish Bey Originally played by José Ferrer "


william maxey 83 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Arizona posted 19 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago