Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eugene Michael Simon

Age: 29, born 11 June 1992

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

55 votes
Game of Thrones Cast - Season 1 (87 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 17 comments
38 votes
Game of Thrones Characters Rating - Up to S03 (91 items)
list by Justinvdk
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
35 votes
List 'GAME OF THRONES' Characters UP TO SEASON 3 (70 items)
list by judmac1
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
26 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
Born in 1992 (24 items)
list by Elina
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 6 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Eugene Michael Simon(born 11 June 1992) is an English actor and fashion model best known for his role as Jerome Clarke in the television series House of Anubis. As a model, he is represented by agency Models. Filmography: Casanova (2005)-Casanova Aged 11 My Family and Other Animals (2005)-Gerald Durrell Alpha Male (2006)-Young Felix Methuselah In television: 2011 House of Anubis Jerome Clarke 2003 My Dad's the Prime Minister Harry 4 episodes 2004 Murder in Suburbia Josh Taylor 1 episode 2005 Noah and Saskia Eddie 1 episode 2011 Game of Thrones Lancel Lannister 4 episodes 2011 Summer in T ... (more)
Tags: Game Of Thrones (3), Male (2), Actor (2), Born In 1992 (2), Blue Eyes (1), 6'0" (1), House Of Anubis (1), Lannister (1), June 11 (1), Born In June (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Teen Actor (1), Born 1992 (1), Pale (1), British (1), Gemini (1), Tall (1), Handsome (1), Blond (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.8
3003 Watched
Rating:
5.8
41 Watched
3. Genius (2017)
Rating:
7.1
21 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
6
9 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Casanova (2006)
Rating:
6.4
838 Watched
Rating:
3.9
24 Watched
3. Before I Sleep (2013)
Rating:
4.8
6 want to see
4. Eden (2014)
Rating:
4.1
9 Watched
5. Alpha Male (2006)
Rating:
8.3
3 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Eugene Michael SimonEnglish Actorโ€ข English;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข Scottish; "


Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)