Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ethan Philan Randall

Age: 40, born 13 June 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sunny Mabrey


Lists

377 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 64 comments
106 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
69 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
33 votes
Faces of the 90's: Men (23 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
My Favorite Dads (50 items)
list by PowerGirl
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Ethan Philan Randall, known by his stage name Ethan Embry, is an American film and television actor. He is known for his role as Declan Giggs on the Showtime television series Brotherhood.
Tags: American (3), Actor (2), Handsome (1), Still Sexy (1), Not Balding He's Aging Gracefully (1), Representin (1), Nice (1), Happy (1), Glasses (1), Balding (1), Born 1978 (1), Male (1), Walking Dead (1), Mine (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4185 Watched
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
6.9
556 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1392 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1269 Watched
3. Eagle Eye (2008)
Rating:
6.2
978 Watched
Rating:
6.5
934 Watched
Rating:
5.8
775 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 person items)

"David MooreProsthetistSeason 9Alive"


SanyoMute voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

SanyoMute voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

chloe51 posted 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (72 person items)

"I Saw Her Standing There Character: Dr. David Moore"


PowerGirl added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
People I envision in one of my movie ideas. (43 person items)

"Ethan, at first he's just a normal dude that hangs out with everyone, but when it comes for you to actually screw with him, then your gonna get it..."


kathy voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Marek voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

SanyoMute posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

milagenovez added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Leo added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Directed by Richard Donner (106 person items)