Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erwin Alois Robert Leder

Age: 70, born 30 July 1951

Country of origin: Austria


Lists

16 votes
They're the Villain, and the Main Character (50 items)
list by vnnlng
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Austrian (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Born 1951 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
4838 Watched
2. Underworld (2003)
Rating:
6.7
3028 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1199 Watched
4. Das Boot (1981)
Rating:
8.2
834 Watched
5. Taxidermia (2006)
Rating:
7
250 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kommissar Rex (1994)
Rating:
7
114 Watched
2. Das Boot (1985)
Rating:
8.5
48 Watched
Rating:
6.9
34 Watched
4. Crime Scene (1970)
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
5. SOKO Donau (2005)
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched