Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eriq La Salle

Stats

Birth Name: Erik Ki La Salle

Age: 61, born 23 July 1962

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

62 votes
Quotes About American Cinema (17 items)
list by Petri
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
29 votes
Celebrities Who Write Comic Books (30 items)
list by Jason
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
14 votes
ER : an All-star cast (68 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 items)
list by Defenestrated Jack
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 24 (1), Producer (1), Actor (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 24
Rating:
6.9
1938 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1637 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
7.1
662 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1637 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1415 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1148 Watched
Rating:
7.7
926 Watched
5. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
645 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1624 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1365 Watched
Rating:
7.5
961 Watched
4. Logan (2017)
Rating:
7.5
966 Watched
Rating:
5
193 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Crazy as Hell (2002)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Books

1 own




Update feed

Leo added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 3 years ago
ER Cast: Seasons 6-10 (153 person items)

" Dr. Peter Benton Season 6 Season 7 Season 8 "


Dj Levels voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 person items)

" Dr. Peter Benton Season 1 Season 2 Season 3 Season 4 Season 5"


Defenestrated Jack posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

kathy voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago