Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Wasson

Age: 40, born 20 January 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
148 votes
sexy and the snake (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 18 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Erin Wasson Videos

Free People Presents The Ride ft. Erin Wasson

135 Views

Added 8 years ago


Muse - Madness

109 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

24 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Hair color: blond Eye color: light blue-green Measurements: 82-61-86 (EU); 32-24-34 (US) Dress size: 36 (EU) is an American model, of Irish ancestry. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
791 Watched
2. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
521 Watched
Rating:
8.1
143 Watched
4. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6.3
93 Watched
Rating:
6.6
44 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.8
675 Watched
2. Somewhere (2010)
Rating:
6.1
502 Watched




Update feed

Citizen Connor voted for an image 18 hours, 54 minutes ago

Maverick added this to a list 6 days, 10 hours ago
Mavโ€™s Finest Legs (154 beauty items)
Maverick voted for 18 images [View All] 6 days, 10 hours ago

Kandiss voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

smokingbeauty voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Citizen Connor voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

matt voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

heraldofwolves voted for 2 images 3 months ago

fubard2 added this to a list 5 months ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
L90 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Slither-In Snake (39 beauty items)
Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
emerica voted for an image 7 months ago

124 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Minerva13 added this to a list 9 months ago
Favorite Supermodels (87 person items)
nand voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Minerva13 posted a image 1 year ago

alimudin328 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
IMG Models (female rosters) (116 person items)
katia42assier voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

muratk voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

adamandeve added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Drop dead gorgeous (148 beauty items)
adamandeve posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »