Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Richards

Age: 38, born 17 May 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

349 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
111 votes
Moist (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
57 votes
The League of The British/Irish Women (CLOSED) (60 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 123 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Erin Richards Videos

Newyddion y We - Erin Richards Chwefror 7

105 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

39 votes
25 votes
23 votes
23 votes
17 votes

Erin Richards is a Welsh actress, best known for playing detective Nancy Reid in the television series, Being Human and Barbara Kean in the television series Gotham. Richards was born in Penarth, Wales. She trained at the Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama.
Tags: Born 1986 (3), Welsh (3), Blonde (3), Beautiful (3), Stunner (2), Seductive (2), Sensual (2), Gorgeous (2), Stunning (2), Breathtaking (2), Hot (2), Cute (2), 1986 (2), Call Her Mistress (1), Would Make A Great Dominatrix (1), Penarth Wales (1), Mien (1), May 17 (1), Born In May (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
850 Watched
2. Merlin (2008)
Rating:
7.6
694 Watched
3. Being Human (2008)
Rating:
7.4
273 Watched
Rating:
7.4
301 Watched
Rating:
7.3
209 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Quiet Ones (2014)
Rating:
4.8
103 Watched
Rating:
5.8
83 Watched
Rating:
5.8
27 Watched
Rating:
8.5
8 Watched
5. That Good Night (2017)
Rating:
5.5
3 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Hot Girl (2018)
0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.4
301 Watched
2. God Friended Me (2018)
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched




Update feed

footsmell3 posted a image 1 month ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
mikel8 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

MissWis added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

ketsa48 voted for 4 images 9 months ago

Sasa voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Stehako added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Real-Life Portrayals: The Crown (72 tv items)

" as Kelly Fisher "


perod voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months ago

romison18 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DJ95 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Kev64 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
MUZE voted for 39 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

luckyspencer voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
heraldofwolves voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
radigast voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

time50 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago
Mr. Heisenberg added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
European Championship of Women 2020 (RESULTS) (24 person items)

" ELIMINATED FROM GROUP A (GROUP STAGES) G | W | L | D | PF+ | PA- | PD | PTS |03 | 00 | 03 | 00 | 07 | 17 | -10 | 00 |"


psow voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 3 years ago

Sasa voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago
ranwhite voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »