Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erica Cerra

Age: 44, born 31 October 1979

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Raffaele Fiore


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 49 comments
115 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
84 votes
The Great White North List (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years ago 4 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Erica Cerra Videos

Mortal Kombat Legacy: Johnny Cage

116 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

33 votes
29 votes
21 votes
20 votes
20 votes

Description: Erica Cerra [ Born: October 31, 1979 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada ] is an actress and singer, she most recently played Duma on Supernatural (TV Series) and Miss De Luca on Deadly Class, but she is probably best known for playing Deputy Sheriff Josephina "Jo" Lupo on the SyFy T.V. Series Eureka. Cerra discovered her love of acting by her 8th birthday. After appearing in numerous commercials Erica decided to take a break from acting. Returning to the business at 22, she decided to dedicate herself whole-heartedly to living as a professional actor. She has since committed herself to extensive study with the l ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2867 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2371 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1336 Watched
4. Dead Like Me (2003)
Rating:
7.4
791 Watched
5. The 4400 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
666 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Blade: Trinity (2004)
Rating:
5.7
1787 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1431 Watched
3. Power Rangers (2017)
Rating:
5.5
268 Watched
4. Man About Town (2006)
Rating:
5.3
69 Watched
Rating:
4.3
73 Watched




Update feed

James OK voted for an image 1 day, 4 hours ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

bloodmoon posted 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

bloodmoon voted for 24 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months ago

nand voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 10 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Watcher added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Watcher added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Erica Cerra31 October 1979Cerra has 1 child:โ€ข Talia Serafina Fiore (2012);"


Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Bonecrusher voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

rico650 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

rico650 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

brainspanked voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

mfq voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

darakan voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »