Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Enrique Murciano

Stats

Birth Name: Enrique Ricardo Murciano

Age: 46, born 9 July 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

57 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (595 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
14 votes
Top 300 Men (304 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
12 votes
Crushes Through The Ages (106 items)
list by Vix
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), American (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
2. NCIS
Rating:
7.4
896 Watched
Rating:
6.3
577 Watched
Rating:
6.5
496 Watched
Rating:
6.8
340 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2257 Watched
Rating:
7
1435 Watched
Rating:
4
1146 Watched
Rating:
7.2
826 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago