Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Noelle Roberts

Age: 29, born 15 November 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
71 votes
Gaming Girls (89 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 7 comments

Photos

22 votes
20 votes
19 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Emma Dumont (born November 15, 1994 as Emma Noelle Roberts), is an American actress, model, and dancer. She is best known for her role as Melanie Segal in the ABC Family series, Bunheads. In 2015, Dumont landed a regular role on the NBC historical-drama series Aquarius as Emma Karn and In 2017, as Lorna Dane/Polaris in the FOX series The Gifted.
Tags: Actress (25), Hot (8), Stunner (8), Gorgeous (8), Stunning (8), Beautiful (8), Pretty (8), Cute (7), Model (6), Breathtaking (4), Perfection (4), American (3), Dancer (3), T@gged (2), Brunette (2), Call Her Mistress (1), Would Make A Great Dominatrix (1), YBA (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
413 Watched
2. Oppenheimer (2023)
Rating:
7.8
321 Watched
Rating:
7.1
158 Watched
4. Nobody Walks (2012)
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
Rating:
5.6
47 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
851 Watched
2. The Gifted (2017)
Rating:
7.5
85 Watched
3. The Fosters (2013)
Rating:
7.5
83 Watched
4. The Magicians (2015)
Rating:
7.3
85 Watched
5. Bunheads (2012)
Rating:
7
46 Watched




Update feed

imagawa voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month ago

Mlle Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

imagawa voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

davidtt voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

lattara posted 12 images [View All] 2 months ago

lattara voted for 5 images 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 2 months ago

roline posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dzera1995 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

James OK voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

genjijackson95 3 months, 4 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 5 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 5 months ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

ohhhpints 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Bruce 7 months ago
federr 7 months, 1 week ago
amyleigh 7 months, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 8 months ago

elliesmall11 8 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 34 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

budapestbible 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ligma 9 months ago
rcvr2 9 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (326 person items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

abomictomb voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago
elliesmall 1 year ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mrhola 1 year, 1 month ago
deigismon posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »