Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Jean Bell

Age: 35, born 17 December 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Camron Robertson


Lists

398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
77 votes
I like the hair on my face, so what? (61 items)
list by Kaa
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
67 votes
American Horror Story's Characters (108 items)
list by xolmis
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 8 comments

Photos

23 votes
17 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: Emma Jean Bell was born and raised in Woodstown, New Jersey and moved to New York City at the age of 16. She attended a Performing Arts High School on the upper east side of Manhattan. Her mother was a producer for 60 Minutes and her father, Rob Bell, owns Green Birdie Productions, a full-service video production company in Lambertville, New Jersey. Rob was also a reporter, videographer and writer-producer at WWOR-TV UPN 9 News. Bell is well known for her role as Parker O'Neill, one of the main characters in the 2010 film Frozen, and also played Molly Harper, the female lead, in the 2011 thriller-horror film Final Destination ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (4), Actress (3), Cute (2), The Walking Dead (2), British (1), American (1), Ugly (1), Gross (1), Dallas (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1), Born In December (1), December 17 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2847 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2471 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1755 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1184 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1115 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
627 Watched
2. Frozen (2010)
Rating:
6.1
477 Watched
3. Elektra Luxx (2010)
Rating:
5.5
80 Watched
4. Hatchet II (2012)
Rating:
5.8
103 Watched
5. Gracie (2007) (2007)
Rating:
7.1
37 Watched




Update feed

teriandliz voted for 3 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 5 days ago
Person 135059 posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 1 hour ago

runninlikehell voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Girls in series : The Walking Dead (all) (22 beauty items)

"character : "


Watcher voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
Chris Davies voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

David Lawrence voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2018 โ™ฅ (132 person items)

"โ™ฅ Emma Bell & Camron Robertson โ™ฅ "


DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Darkfire voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 12 months ago

Peco added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
MUZE voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Babes Of The Walking Dead (79 person items)
SA-512 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Chris Davies posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

compcua posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

compcua added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Who's the best Rapunzel ? (98 person items)
mavis410 voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

cekadidas voted for 26 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

heartline added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Yeah... she is a sagittarius (76 person items)

"Born 17 December 1986 "



« Prev12 Next »