Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Emiri Katou

Stats

Birth Name: 加藤 英美里

Age: 32, born 26 November 1986

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

1 votes
Favorite Voice Actors (15 items)
list by SomethingCoolIDK
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Japanese voice actress from Fussa, Tokyo working for 81 Produce.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
312 Watched
Rating:
7.7
282 Watched
Rating:
6.8
242 Watched
Rating:
7
220 Watched
Rating:
7.2
141 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomethingCoolIDK added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Voice Actors (15 person items)

"Favorite Roles: Mayoi Hachikuji (Monogatari Series) Kagami Hiiragi (Lucky Star) Riko Saikawa (Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)"