Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Claire Kemper

Age: 44, born 2 May 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Koman


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
62 votes
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards 2013 (95 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
58 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
48 votes
Redheads what a sight (31 items)
list by Faderhead
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
I'd hit it (TV Series) (79 items)
list by Mau
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 15 comments

Ellie Kemper Videos

Ellie Kemper on Presenting at 'VH1 Divas'

203 Views

Added 10 years ago


Ellie Kemper at Lopez Tonight

102 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

16 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Ellie Kemper (born: Elizabeth Claire Kemper on May 2, 1980 in Kansas City, Missouri) is an actress, comedian and writer best known for her role as Erin Hannon in NBC's The Office, in addition to her supporting roles in the films Bridesmaids and 21 Jump Street.
Tags: Actress (31), Cute (8), Redhead (5), Pretty (5), Beautiful (5), Erin (4), So Cute (4), Sweet (4), American (4), Adorable (3), Born 1980 (3), The Office (3), Top Tier Waifu (3), Real Life Princess (3), She's In The Slideshow (3), Hot (3), Ivy League (2), Innocent (2), Lovely (2), Taurus (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
2. The Office (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2373 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 21 Jump Street (2012)
Rating:
6.8
1452 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1381 Watched
Rating:
6.1
869 Watched
4. Somewhere (2010)
Rating:
6.2
512 Watched
Rating:
5.9
487 Watched




Books

0 want this




Update feed

Andrew Newman voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DJ95 voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Elizabeth Claire Kemper2 May 1980Kemper has 2 children:• James Miller Koman (2016);• Matthew Koman (2019);"


Person 101505 posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

runninlikehell voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

lee68 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Captivating (61 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
onclelapin posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Rick voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

rico650 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

franlob voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
Listal Football League 2021 West Draft (CLOSED) (40 beauty items)

"She currently has 38 points "


AtomicPunk voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Elizabeth Claire KemperAmerican Actress, Comedian & Writer• Italian;• German;• English;• Scottish;• Danish;• Irish; "


SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years ago

JR1220 voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

joh4n voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Elizabeth Claire KemperAmerican Actress, Comedian & Writer "


onclelapin posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »