Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ellen Hollman

Age: 41, born 1 April 1983

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stephen Dunlevy


Lists

350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
78 votes
Bubbly Babes! (72 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
53 votes
The League of The TV Female Characters (DEC POLL) (95 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 223 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Ellen Hollman Videos

Lethal Weapon Ellen Hollman

452 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Ultimate Guy's Girl Ellen Hollman

201 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

42 votes
29 votes
24 votes
23 votes
19 votes

Description: Ellen Hollman is an American actress. Hollman was born in Detroit, Michigan, and eventually moved to Troy, Michigan where she graduated from Troy High School. Ellen Hollman is the oldest of four siblings. Hollman was an all-star track runner, holding the female state record in Michigan for the long jump (17.5 ft). In 2008, Ellen Hollman became CEO/Founder of non-profit organization Visual Impact Now. Her celebrity hosts have included Chris Pine, Zoe Saldana, January Jones, Robert Luketic etc. Her organization has conducted various eye clinics in Los Angeles, servicing over 6,000 children with glasses. She made her telev ... (more)
Tags: Actress (16), Hot (5), Stunner (5), Gorgeous (5), Stunning (5), Beautiful (5), Pretty (4), Cute (4), Model (3), Breathtaking (2), Perfection (2), Workout Outfits (1), OMFG (1), Holy Shit (1), Mien (1), GAP (1), Born In 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7
2249 Watched
3. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
4. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.6
1222 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
204 Watched
Rating:
6.7
140 Watched
3. Skateland (2011)
Rating:
6.9
37 want to see
4. Asylum (2008)
Rating:
4.1
34 Watched
5. Fling (2008)
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข The Good Nanny (2017) : Shot dead by Kym Jackson after Ellen and Briana Evigan tried to rescue Kym's daughter from her as she was abusive to her. โ€ข Love and Monsters (2020) : Eaten by a giant crab.TV:โ€ข Criminal Minds: True Night (2007) : Gang raped and tortured to death by Craig Gellis's gang as Frankie Muniz looks on in horror, several months before the episode gets started. โ€ข Spartacus: Victory (2013) : Stabbed to death by Roman soldiers. She dies in the arms of Dustin Clare. "


gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 25 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
rasputin68 voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

dustyfiles voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months ago

john1279 voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

space1999 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

playboydx added this to a list 1 year ago
k1cam3 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
EbonyMan415 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

ressan voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 years ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

thedon voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Satrapo posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

nand voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
kerem1923 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

nand voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

sarah22 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

northernhokie voted for 101 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

congafan voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

congafan voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

oldman voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »