Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Debicki

Age: 33, born 24 August 1990

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
115 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
100 votes
150 Most Beautiful Actresses Of All Time (159 items)
list by geojones100
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
77 votes
Top Girls (1026 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Elizabeth Debicki Videos



Photos

52 votes
43 votes
38 votes
31 votes
30 votes

Description: Elizabeth Debicki (born August 1990) is an Australian stage and film actress. After making her feature film debut in A Few Best Men (2011), she appeared in The Great Gatsby (2013) and starred in Sydney Theatre Company production of The Maids, for which she received a nomination for the Helpmann Award. In 2015, Debicki starred as the villain in Guy Ritchie's film adaptation of The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Debicki was born in Paris to a Polish father and an Australian mother, who were both ballet dancers. When she was five, the family moved to Melbourne, where she grew up with two younger siblings. She became interested in ballet at ... (more)
Tags: Actress (31), Gorgeous (17), Beautiful (17), Tall (13), Australian (13), Stunner (12), Hot (10), Stunning (10), Breathtaking (9), Cute (7), Talented (6), Blonde (6), Model (4), Pretty (4), French (4), 1990 (4), Legs (2), The Great Gatsby (2), Dancer (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1263 Watched
Rating:
7.2
987 Watched
Rating:
7.1
531 Watched
Rating:
6.7
380 Watched
Rating:
6.6
355 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
2. The Crown (2016)
Rating:
8.4
153 Watched
Rating:
7.5
104 Watched
Rating:
6.1
117 Watched
Rating:
4.2
95 Watched




Update feed

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 9 hours, 50 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted 23 images [View All] 1 day, 14 hours ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 days ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 2 days, 2 hours ago

Citizen Connor voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month ago
A.M.A posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

Bolzanothm voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Citizen Connor voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 44 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 24 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Forensic Guy voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Leo added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »