Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elizabeth Daily

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Ann Guttman

Age: 61, born 11 September 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

32 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (350 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Got Milk? (59 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Favorite Voice Actors and Actresses (40 items)
list by JWR
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Elizabeth Daily was born on September 11, 1961 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Elizabeth Ann Guttman. She is an actress, known for Rugrats: Aventuras en pañales (1991), La gran aventura de Pee-wee (1985) and Rugrats: La película - Aventuras en pañales (1998). She was previously married to Rick Salomon. She played one of the runaways in Rod Stewart's music video "Young Turks". Despite success in motion picture, television and recording industries, she is best known for providing the voice role of "Tommy Pickles" on Rugrats: Aventuras en pañales (1991). Daughters with Rick Salomon: Hunter Daily ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5332 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1894 Watched
3. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1667 Watched
4. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1252 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1099 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Happy Feet (2006)
Rating:
6.1
2546 Watched
2. The Flintstones (1994)
Rating:
4.7
2298 Watched
3. Wreck-It Ralph (2012)
Rating:
7.1
1586 Watched
4. A Goofy Movie (1995)
Rating:
6.5
1232 Watched
Rating:
4.9
1149 Watched




Music




TV directed by

1 want to see




TV written by

1 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Elizabeth Ann Guttman11 September 1961Daily has 2 children:• Hunter Daily (1996);• Tyson Salomon (1998);"


rico650 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

onclelapin posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Duckman posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

browser posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago