Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Jane Speier

Age: 45, born 7 June 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

67 votes
My middle name is now my surname (135 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: American (2), Hot (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Nice Eyes (1), Pretty Face (1), Hawt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1699 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1418 Watched
4. Nip/Tuck (2003)
Rating:
6.8
1221 Watched
5. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1011 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Argo (2012)
Rating:
7.4
1358 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1028 Watched
3. Couples Retreat (2009)
Rating:
5
827 Watched
Rating:
5.4
269 Watched
Rating:
6.6
148 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

therater voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
My middle name is now my surname (135 person items)

"Elizabeth Jane Speier"


dasleandro voted for an image 6 years ago