Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edwin Martel Basil Hodge

Age: 35, born 26 January 1985

Country of origin: United States


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
14 votes
Best Looking Men In the World (80 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Black Actors...Entertainers..Some Modeling (52 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Tv Main Actors/Guest Stars New York Undercover (62 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
My Generation (575 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Photos


Tags: American (2), Actor (2), Male (1), Black (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.3
3513 Watched
2. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2444 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1671 Watched
4. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1747 Watched
5. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1405 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2556 Watched
Rating:
4.6
1175 Watched
3. The Purge (2013)
Rating:
5.2
707 Watched
Rating:
6.3
612 Watched
Rating:
6.1
398 Watched




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
My Generation (575 person items)

"American Actor26, January, 1985"


Alea posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Alea posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago