Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Edward Brophy

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Santree Brophy

Born: 27 February 1895 Died: 27 May 1960

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Director (1), Born 1895 (1), Died 1960 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dumbo (1941)
Rating:
6.9
2836 Watched
2. Freaks (1932)
Rating:
7.9
782 Watched
Rating:
7.9
659 Watched
Rating:
7.9
252 Watched
Rating:
8.4
172 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Buster se marie (1931)
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago