Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eden Sonja Jane Riegel

Age: 40, born 1 January 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrew Miller


Lists

229 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 26 comments
33 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
10 votes
Gorgeous ones :) (47 items)
list by Zioman
Published 12 years ago 5 comments
9 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago
6 votes
Lovely Soap Stars (56 items)
list by Brian G
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Eden Sonja Jane Riegel was born on January 1, 1981 in Washington D.C. Her parents are Kurt and Lenore and her older siblings are Tatiana S. Riegel and Sam Riegel. She grew up outside of the Washington D.C. area in a Virginia suburb. As a child, she first got the urge to perform while watching her brother perform dinner theater. Bitten by the performing bug, Eden soon got her chance to perform when she also started performing in dinner theater for $10 a week. Her big break to perform on stage came when she landed the part of "Cosette" in "Les Miserables". This led to other Broadway and off-Broadway roles in Th ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie (1999)
Rating:
6.1
4828 Watched
Rating:
5.9
4576 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1777 Watched
4. Year One (2009)
Rating:
4.5
880 Watched
5. Azumi (2003)
Rating:
7
173 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1127 Watched
2. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
907 Watched
3. Bleach (2004)
Rating:
7.3
784 Watched
4. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
730 Watched
5. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
610 Watched




Update feed

knoxcameron voted for an image 19 hours, 29 minutes ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
L90 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Eden has 2 children:• Jack Oscar Miller• Henry Issac Miller"


Henny voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#39) (49 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
M.I.L.F. (#79) (48 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 4 months ago

"with tamara braun"


Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

onclelapin posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Lovely Soap Stars (56 person items)