Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Jack P. Westwick

Age: 35, born 27 June 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Amy Jackson


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
185 votes
Why so serious? (35 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 29 comments
137 votes
I'm kissing all the boys (35 items)
list by Lara
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 42 comments
132 votes
Young & British (45 items)
list by Surey
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 15 comments
130 votes
Our Future, Young Actors/Actresses (36 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 41 comments

Ed Westwick Videos

Coming Together As ONE

220 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

21 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Edward "Ed" Westwick (born 27 June 1987) is an English actor and musician best known for his role as Chuck Bass in the main cast on the American television series Gossip Girl.
Tags: Actor (18), British (10), Gossip Girl (9), Cute (7), Hot (6), Musician (6), English (5), Gorgeous (5), Handsome (5), Perfect (4), Male (4), Attractive (4), Charming (4), Awesome (3), Breathtaking (3), Pretty (3), Born In 1987 (3), Sweet (2), Singer (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Children of Men (2006)
Rating:
7.5
2936 Watched
2. J. Edgar (2017)
Rating:
6.2
578 Watched
3. Son of Rambow (2008)
Rating:
6.8
273 Watched
Rating:
5.9
191 Watched
5. S Darko (2009)
Rating:
4.5
178 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4301 Watched
2. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1585 Watched
3. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
988 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.8
271 Watched




Update feed

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Azorie voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

angy91 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Cancer (146 person items)
Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

matt posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

matt voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

matt voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Arizona posted 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Evgeni voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
iuia added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
hot men... (35 person items)
buenaslistas added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Database (410 person items)
Sons of Sparda added this to a list 5 years ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

morenete posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago