Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Louise Jackson

Age: 32, born 31 January 1992

Country of origin: Isle of Man

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ed Westwick


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
87 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Indian Beauties (40 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years ago 8 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Amy Jackson Videos

Amy Jackson Lingerie Model profile Poutclips.com

923 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Amy Jackson on the FHM Lingerie Special!

814 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

36 votes
27 votes
25 votes
21 votes
21 votes

Amy Louise Jackson (born 31 January 1992) is a British actress and model known for her work in Indian films, predominantly in Tamil, Hindi, and Telugu languages. A former Miss Teen World, Jackson has appeared in over fifteen films. She made her US debut in 2017 with Warner Brothers television production of DC Comics Supergirl as Imra Ardeen/ Saturn Girl. Jackson's most notable roles include her debut into the industry as Amy Wilkinson in Madrasapattinam (2010), Sarah in action film Singh Is Bliing (2015), and Nila in India's most expensive film 2.0 (2018).
Tags: British (7), English (4), Hot (3), Actress (3), Model (3), Female Perfection (2), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Pretty Face (1), YBM (1), Nice Body Curves (1), Incredi-HOT (1), Cute Smile (1), Isle Of Man (1), Great Body (1), Beautiful Face (1), Born In 1991 (1), Born 1992 (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
81 Watched
2. Singh Is Bliing (2015)
Rating:
7.8
6 want to see
3. Ekk Deewana Tha (2012)
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
4. Madrasapattinam (2010)
Rating:
7
7 Watched
5. 2.0 (2018)
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.8
255 Watched
Rating:
7.2
40 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

kontio 21 hours, 43 minutes ago
noname2000 voted for an image 3 days, 17 hours ago

duckduck 1 week, 4 days ago
concorde 2 weeks, 1 day ago
greenarrow voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

foljohnn 2 months, 3 weeks ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 3 months ago
ultimetia 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 3 images 4 months ago

joe322 voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

jamiejj1009 4 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

JDF61 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pacifax 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jessiejane 5 months ago
stefun27 5 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

astruaad 5 months, 2 weeks ago
xhu 5 months, 2 weeks ago
henrywooders 5 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 38 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ohhhpints 6 months, 2 weeks ago
pizzaman10 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

cameraman101 6 months, 3 weeks ago
amieefacer 7 months ago
tiamari 7 months ago
angel22 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

angel22 7 months ago
planetx voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

themasterbate 7 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »