Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Ed Skrein
6.8 Rating
(26 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Edward George Skrein

Age: 36, born 29 March 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

37 votes
Game of Thrones Characters Rating - Up to S03 (91 items)
list by Justinvdk
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
35 votes
List 'GAME OF THRONES' Characters UP TO SEASON 3 (70 items)
list by judmac1
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
27 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2015 (102 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Game of Thrones Beauties (34 items)
list by bewbsbekewl
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
24 votes
Interesting Men I Love (74 items)
list by Evy
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Ed Skrein Videos


View all Ed Skrein videos

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Edward George "Ed" Skrein is a British actor and musician. Following a degree in Fine Art, Ed successfully explored his passion for music. His work as an MC has been released on Dented Records. He is of Austrian Jewish and English descent. ... (more)
Tags: Actor (3), British (2), Musician (1), Chronicles (1), Born 1983 (1), Shn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.8
2907 Watched
Rating:
7.3
18 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Deadpool (2016)
Rating:
7.2
1355 Watched
Rating:
6.9
237 Watched
Rating:
5
79 Watched
Rating:
5.9
72 Watched
Rating:
7.8
60 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

breri added this to a list 7 months ago
Rylvan posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Gollum posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Gollum posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Anna Svetlova posted 4 images 3 years ago

Anna Svetlova posted 19 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Rylvan added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Recasted Game of Thrones Characters (Updated) (15 person items)

"3x08. Second Sons 3x09. The Rains of Castamere 3x10. Mhysa "


Anna Svetlova posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Gollum posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

SanyoMute voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Evy added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Interesting Men I Love (74 person items)
A.M.A posted a image 3 years, 12 months ago