Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Matthew Lauter II

Born: 30 October 1938 Died: 16 October 2013

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

45 votes
Rest in Peace (440 items)
list by ercer
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (490 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 items)
list by Defenestrated Jack
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
10 votes
ER Cast: Seasons 6-10 (153 items)
list by Defenestrated Jack
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
8 votes
Actors Death (63 items)
list by Milena
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Actor (2), Tam! (2), Taaam! (2), Male (1), Dead (1), Born 1940 (1), Died Aged 64 (1), Died 2013 (1), Pop The Retard (1), Should Be Bombed (1), Pop The Reta (1), Ambaari's Grandpa (1), Died In 2013 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2401 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2458 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2325 Watched
5. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2072 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Number 23 (2007)
Rating:
6
2068 Watched
2. True Romance (1993)
Rating:
7.5
1404 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1492 Watched
Rating:
4.8
1481 Watched
5. The Artist (2011)
Rating:
7.8
1150 Watched




Update feed

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
ER Cast: Seasons 6-10 (153 person items)

"Fire Captain Dannaker Season 7"


Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 person items)

"Fire Captain Dannaker Season 4 Season 5"