Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ed Begley Jr.

Stats

Birth Name: Edward James Begley Jr.

Age: 74, born 16 September 1949

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rachelle Carson


Lists

112 votes
The Greatest Guest Appearances on The Simpsons (200 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
48 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 15 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
28 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
20 votes
The "Six Feet Under" Cast (27 items)
list by Maary
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
13 votes
Directed by John Carpenter (142 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3106 Watched
3. The Office (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2373 Watched
Rating:
6
1927 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
3731 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1573 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1029 Watched
4. Whatever Works (2009)
Rating:
7
755 Watched
5. Ghostbusters (2016)
Rating:
5.1
509 Watched




TV directed by

1. NYPD Blue (1993)
Rating:
6.8
192 Watched




Books

Rating:
8
3 want this




Update feed

Leo added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"Dr. Hank Hastings16 Episodes "