Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Doug Bradley

Stats

Birth Name: Douglas William Bradley

Age: 64, born 7 September 1954

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lynne


Lists

154 votes
LoL! (21 items)
list by Melinda
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 26 comments
84 votes
Actors/Actresses I've Met (131 items)
list by pamela voorhees
Published 10 years ago 26 comments
35 votes
We Are The Ultimate Evil (20 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
The Men Behind the Fear (23 items)
list by Rafa
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Attractive Men Over 50 (47 items)
list by Cthulhu Fhtagn
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: British (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Movies (1), T.v. (1), Straight-to-video (1), Hellraiser (1), Pinhead (1), Cenobite (1), Pidgeon-holed (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1194 Watched
Rating:
6.5
468 Watched
Rating:
5.5
351 Watched
Rating:
5.2
229 Watched
Rating:
6.5
178 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
5.1
14 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Monstermaster added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Love To Be Them (69 person items)