Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diora Lynn Baird

Age: 36, born 6 April 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Mav Viola


Lists

186 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2467 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 24 comments
115 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
107 votes
Underappreciated Beauties: Women in under 10 lists (33 items)
list by geojones100
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 25 comments
101 votes
Those women just kill me! (44 items)
list by nabilinho
Published 7 years ago 8 comments
98 votes
CAN'T KEEP YOUR EYE OFF THE "LITTLE BLACK DRESS" (76 items)
list by JStone
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 7 comments

Photos

89 votes
57 votes
53 votes
47 votes
42 votes

Description: American actress and former model for Guess? who has appeared in films such as Wedding Crashers (2005), Accepted (2006), The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning (2006), Young People Fucking (2007), My Best Friend's Girl (2008), Stan Helsing (2009), and Transit (2012). Baird moved to Los Angeles when she was 17 in hope of pursuing an acting career. To make ends meet, she worked at The Gap and held other remedial jobs until she landed a modeling job for Guess jeans. In 2004, Baird started earning acting roles, such as a guest appearance on the Drew Carey Show and in the film Brain Blockers. 2005 would prove to be Bair ... (more)
Tags: Actress (12), American (7), Hot (4), Blonde (3), Born 1983 (3), Sexy (3), Natural (2), Centerfold (2), Gorgeous (2), 1983 (2), Female (2), Cute (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Lesbian (1), Voluptuous (1), Great Eyes (1), 83 (1), Born In April (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
3140 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2690 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1011 Watched
Rating:
5.9
865 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2196 Watched
Rating:
6.9
933 Watched
Rating:
6
425 Watched
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

listes voted for an image 1 month ago

nedavidson voted for an image 1 month ago

mykwhopan voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Actresses (older) (544 person items)
looksharp voted for 63 images [View All] 2 months ago

blubba85 voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months ago

MK-677 voted for 20 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Listal Football League East Draft (CLOSED) (40 person items)

"Finished with 24 points "


TrekMedic voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Edu added this to a list 7 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Franco voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ssar voted for an image 10 months ago

Zan Udo voted for 14 images [View All] 10 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba posted 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

MK-677 voted for an image 1 year ago

Christian Vincent voted for 4 images 1 year ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

oerkenrotte added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Best grills (206 beauty items)
joseph voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »