Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Percy Jones

Born: 25 February 1927 Died: 7 July 2014

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

40 votes
Greatest Disney Songs (30 items)
list by SJMJ91
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
7 votes
In memoriam - 2014 (284 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
In Memoriam 2014 (104 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - J (50 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2977 Watched
Rating:
7.9
637 Watched
Rating:
7.4
130 Watched
Rating:
7.7
64 Watched
Rating:
7.6
59 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Music

Rating:
7
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen