Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lila Diana Sawyer

Age: 74, born 22 December 1945

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Partner: Mike Nichols


Lists

63 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Long-Lasting Celebrity Relationships (52 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
20 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid โ–ฒ
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 4 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1081 Watched
Rating:
7.6
716 Watched
Rating:
7.2
604 Watched
Rating:
5.2
452 Watched
Rating:
5.7
266 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
40 Watched
2. Amanda Knox (2016)
Rating:
6.3
54 Watched
Rating:
7.2
27 Watched
Rating:
6.3
30 Watched
5. Reagan (2011)
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.1
23 Watched




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Capricorn (317 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Oldest women I would... (57 beauty items)

" December 22, 1945Age: 73 "


DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

mychaloh voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Guests on Sesame Street (216 person items)
miaou voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago