Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diane Carol Baker

Age: 86, born 25 February 1938

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

71 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
32 votes
Alfred Hitchcock Movies' Actresses (25 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
Vintage Famous (218 items)
list by nightFriday
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Dames (873 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (4), Born 1938 (3), Brunette (3), American (3), 1950s (2), Lead Actress (2), Supporting Actress (2), Starlet (2), Pretty (2), 2000s (2), 1990s (2), 1970s (2), 1960s (2), 1980s (2), Female (2), Wagon Train (1), Tv Actress (1), Still Living (1), Starlent (1), Tv Western (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1641 Watched
3. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1250 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
5. Lie to Me (2009)
Rating:
7.6
825 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
6121 Watched
2. The Cable Guy (1996)
Rating:
5.5
2082 Watched
Rating:
5.6
927 Watched
4. Marnie (1964)
Rating:
7.1
518 Watched
Rating:
6.2
392 Watched




Update feed

Mlle Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week ago

daknuts voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

kathy voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

sucker4beauty voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 21 images [View All] 12 months ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year ago

Georgini voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Campagnola posted 41 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

listalbob voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Clarabowlover voted for 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

westly voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

usafsg voted for 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

perod voted for 21 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Dames (873 person items)
hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

Rainmaker123 posted 10 images [View All] 6 years, 5 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 7 years ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 7 years, 2 months ago
Alfred Hitchcock's Ladies (212 person items)

"DIANE BAKER25 February 1938 Appearances: 1Marnie (1964)LIL MAINWARING"


rickterenzi added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
TrekMedic posted 10 images [View All] 7 years, 8 months ago

parryj voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago

sahe voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 7 years, 11 months ago