Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dennis Fimple

Stats

Birth Name: Dennis Clarke Fimple

Born: 11 November 1940 Died: 23 August 2002

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1907 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1606 Watched
Rating:
6
829 Watched
Rating:
6.5
739 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
918 Watched
Rating:
5.9
773 Watched
Rating:
5.5
345 Watched
Rating:
5.6
176 Watched
5. Goin' South (1978)
Rating:
6.1
55 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen