Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dennis Christopher

Stats

Birth Name: Dennis Carrelli

Age: 60, born 2 December 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Favorite Celebrities Born in the Northeast (142 items)
list by rose77
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Year of the Goat (59 items)
list by rose77
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), American (1), Breaking Away (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1317 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1387 Watched
4. It
Rating:
6.6
1104 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
2368 Watched
2. Prisoners (2013)
Rating:
7.8
952 Watched
Rating:
6.8
379 Watched
Rating:
7.7
140 Watched
5. Roma
Rating:
7.2
156 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago