Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Denis Colin Leary

Age: 65, born 18 August 1957

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ann Lembeck


Lists

282 votes
Separated At Birth (33 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 97 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
71 votes
Cross Dressers (86 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 10 years ago 14 comments
45 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Denis Leary Videos

Denis Leary - Asshole (Uncensored Version)

74 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ice Age (2002)
Rating:
7.1
5684 Watched
2. A Bug's Life (1998)
Rating:
6.6
4427 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3419 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2042 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1981 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5701 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4301 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1093 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched
Rating:
7.3
624 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rescue Me (2004)
Rating:
7.5
222 Watched
Rating:
6.4
31 Watched
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched




Movies written by

1. Two If by Sea (1996)
Rating:
5.5
67 Watched
2. Monument Ave. (1998)
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
7 own
Rating:
7.5
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
5. Asshole (1993)
Rating:
8
0 want this




Books

0 want this




TV directed by

Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (527 person items)
DB_Xander added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Celebrity Dinner Invites (81 person items)
L90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)2- The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014)3- Ice Age (2002)4- A Bug's Life (1998)5- Ice Age: The Meltdown (2006)"


crazymetalhead added this to a list 9 months ago
My favorite celebrities (261 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (332 person items)

"โ™ฅ Denis Leary & Ann Lembeck โ™ฅ Together since 1981, married since 1989."


uniruler added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 person items)
cekadidas added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Denis has 2 children:โ€ข John Joseph Leary (1990);โ€ข Devin Leary (1992);"


Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Queen of Horror's Ultimate Playlist (205 music items)

""Asshole""


Arizona posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 25 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

Emmabell posted 3 images 6 years, 4 months ago

Emmabell added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
TV's Talented Leading Men (117 person items)

"Sex&Drugs&Rock&Roll (2015-2016) Character: Johnny Rock Previous TV Shows Starring Denis Leary Rescue Me (2004-2011) Character: Tommy Gavin The Job (2001-2002) Character: Mike McNeil"


Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 6 years, 9 months ago