Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Demetria Gene Guynes

Age: 61, born 11 November 1962

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Masha Mandzuka


Lists

576 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 95 comments
405 votes
Almost Unrecognizable (95 items)
list by coroner
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 138 comments
257 votes
Celebrities Separated at Birth (31 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 44 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
159 votes
Impossible celebrity couples (50 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 31 comments

Demi Moore Videos

DEMI MOORE STRIPTEASE

1686 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago


Demi Moore pranked by Ellen Degeneres [HD]

572 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago


Modern Movie Legends - Demi Moore

113 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

48 votes
31 votes
30 votes
23 votes
22 votes

Description: Demi Moore [ Born: Demetria Gene Guynes on November 11, 1962 in Roswell, New Mexico ] is an American actress, film producer, film director, former songwriter, and model. Moore dropped out of high school at age 16 to pursue an acting career, and posed for a nude pictorial in Oui magazine in 1980. After making her film debut in 1981, she appeared on the soap opera General Hospital and subsequently gained attention for her roles in Blame It on Rio (1984) and St. Elmo's Fire (1985). Her first film to become both a critical and commercial hit was About Last Night... (1986), which established her as a Hollywood star. Her father, Charl ... (more)
Tags: Actress (49), Beautiful (24), American (22), Brunette (15), Female (14), Born 1962 (10), Brat Pack (7), Vegetarian (7), Hot (6), Ghost (5), Straight (5), Yoga (5), Cougar (5), Botox (5), Born In 1962 (5), Born In New Mexico (5), Model (4), Smoker (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ghost (1990)
Rating:
6.6
2891 Watched
Rating:
7
2634 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2620 Watched
4. A Few Good Men (1992)
Rating:
7.1
1578 Watched
5. G.I. Jane (1997)
Rating:
5.5
1052 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1787 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.1
546 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Five
Rating:
10
7 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

nardawg voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

minervaa voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

bfpierce voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

bfpierce voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
So many crushes (221 beauty items)
Alea posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks ago

listalbob voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

jd00 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

James OK voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Alea posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

selsun posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
The Avengers (1992) (10 movies items)

"Maria Hill!"


USC220 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

shotswerefired posted a comment on this image 2 months ago

"So fucking fire!!!"


shotswerefired voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

nedavidson voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

yellowhair voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

usted posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"It would be so HOT if Gwyneth adopted Demi Moore and pimped her out, like Demi's mother did."


A.M.A posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

USC220 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

elister voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »