Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Demetria Devonne Lovato

Age: 31, born 20 August 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jute$


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week ago 47 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years ago 34 comments
177 votes
Because Sexy is Subjective (20 items)
list by tersanay
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 19 comments
161 votes
Real or Wax? (64 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 47 comments

Demi Lovato Videos

Demi Lovato - Cool for the Summer (Official Video)

348 Views, 3 votes, 1 comments

Added 8 years ago


Demi Lovato - Give Your Heart a Break (Official Video)

255 Views, 3 votes

Added 12 years ago


Demi Lovato - Heart Attack (Official Video)

183 Views, 3 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

36 votes
22 votes
16 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: Actress and singer who appeared in Camp Rock with the Jonas Brothers and whose album, Don't Forget, was certified Gold by the RIAA. She also played Sonny Munroe in the Disney Channel's series Sonny With a Chance from 2009 to 2011. She starred in the 2009 film, Princess Protection Program, and has called John Mayer their biggest musical influence. Her parents are Patrick Lovato and Dianna De La Garza. They have an older sister named Dallas as well as a younger half-sister, actress Madison De La Garza, and an older half-sister, Amber. She dated former That '70s Show star Wilmer Valderrama from 2010 to 2016 and was also in a ... (more)
Tags: Actress (16), Cute (13), Singer (13), American (12), Brunette (12), Cool (11), Disney (10), Talented (10), Hot (9), Female (9), Pretty (9), Strong (8), Stunning (8), Lovely (8), Incredible (8), Born 1992 (8), Beautiful (7), Ugly (7), Gorgeous (7)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2745 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2483 Watched
3. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1789 Watched
4. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1441 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
13 own
Rating:
7.8
13 own
3. Unbroken (2011)
Rating:
7.7
9 own
4. Demi (2013)
Rating:
7.8
8 own
Rating:
7.3
4 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
5
239 Watched
Rating:
5.3
74 Watched
Rating:
5.7
61 Watched
Rating:
6.8
30 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
jd00 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

deigismon posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months ago
chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 2 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jd00 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

moviebuff posted 26 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
franlob voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Ocypeteโ€ข One of the Harpy sisters who would abduct people and torture them on their way to Tartarus.โ€ข The Harpies were the daughters of the sea god Thaumas and the Oceanid Electra. "


chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 4 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Emi posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 35 Next »