Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jackson DeForest Kelley

Born: 20 January 1920 Died: 11 June 1999

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carolyn Dowling


Lists

93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
72 votes
Action Figures (173 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
41 votes
Look-A-Likes (105 items)
list by Coby
Published 13 years ago 4 comments
33 votes
Favorite Star Trek: The Original Series Episodes (22 items)
list by burnodo
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
Favorite Actors & Actresses -- Today & Yesteryear (30 items)
list by Fraterlucis
Published 11 years ago 5 comments

DeForest Kelley Videos

DeForest Kelley

59 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

DeForest Kelley was an American actor, screenwriter, poet and singer known for his roles in Westerns and as Dr. Leonard "Bones" McCoy of the USS Enterprise in the television and film series "Star Trek".
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1160 Watched
2. Star Trek (1966)
Rating:
7.4
1062 Watched
3. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.6
193 Watched
Rating:
6.8
114 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.6
94 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
819 Watched
Rating:
7.2
677 Watched
Rating:
6.3
648 Watched
Rating:
6.7
619 Watched
Rating:
7.1
515 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 person items)
SA-512 posted a image 6 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 6 years ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
My Favorite Star Trek Characters (30 person items)

" Character: Leonard "Bones" McCoy "


giannicorso73 voted for an image 7 years, 2 months ago

browser posted 4 images 7 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 7 years, 11 months ago

browser posted a video 7 years, 12 months ago
browser voted for an image 7 years, 12 months ago