Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Kenneth Harbour

Age: 47, born 10 April 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lily Allen


Lists

30 votes
They were contenders for these roles (468 items)
list by cudion
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
21 votes
Marvel Cinematic Universe : an All-star cast (165 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
20 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Stranger X-Men Things (16 items)
list by SanyoMute
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
18 votes
Golden Globes 2017 (145 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: David Harbour (born April 10, 1975) is an American actor who has performed in film, television and in the theater. Harbour went to Byram Hills High School in Armonk, New York along with other actors Sean Maher and Eyal Podell. He graduated from Dartmouth College in Hanover, New Hampshire in 1997. Harbour got his professional start on Broadway in 1999 in the revival of The Rainmaker and made his television debut in 2002 in an episode of Law & Order: Special Victims Unit. He played the recurring role of MI6 agent Roger Anderson in the ABC television series Pan Am. In 2005, he was nominated for a Tony Award for his perfor ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
4407 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3792 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2087 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1378 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1099 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5705 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1117 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
Rating:
7.9
967 Watched
5. Lie to Me (2009)
Rating:
7.6
821 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Suicide Squad (2016)2- Quantum of Solace (2008)3- War of the Worlds (2005)4- The Equalizer (2014)5- Black Widow (2021)"


A.M.A posted 2 images 5 months ago

bombshellbarba added this to a list 6 months ago
Actors Who Have Been in Both DC and Marvel Movies (29 person items)

"Dexter Toliver (Suicide Squad)/Alexi Shostakov (Black Widow)"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Blade Runner Dream Cast (13 movies items)

"Captain Harry Bryant!"


johanlefourbe added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Marvel Cinematic Universe : an All-star cast (165 person items)

" Alexei Shostakov Red Guardian Movies : - Black Widow (2021)"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"David Kenneth HarbourAmerican Actor• English;• German;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;• French; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Dream Casts for Twilight Remake and Life And Death (10 person items)

"As Chief Charlie Swan. "


Leo added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Razzie Worst Actor nominees (93 person items)

"2019 - Hellboy"


aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
MurdererX posted 13 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

cekadidas added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
MurdererX voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
MurdererX posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Gulielmus voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

MurdererX posted 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Exclusive posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
SAG Awards 2018 (138 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Golden Globes 2018 (156 person items)
Dessollié added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
75th Golden Globe Awards (47 person items)
Dessollié posted 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 5 years ago

SanyoMute added this to a list 5 years ago
Stranger X-Men Things (16 person items)

" as Sabretooth"


kathy voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

MarkusT90 added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
My Favorite Actors (126 person items)

« Prev12 Next »